মেনু নির্বাচন করুন

প্রতিবন্ধী ভাতা

৮ নং বাঘাব ইউনিয়ন পরিষদের ( ১৬৯) জন প্রতিবন্ধীদের নামের তালিকা:                                                       

ক্র: নং

ভাতা ভোগীর নাম

পিতা/স্বামী

গ্রাম

ওয়ার্ড

ভাতা শুরুর তারিখ

আ: মান্নান

মিন্নত আলী

কুন্দারপাড়া

০৪

৩/১০/২০০৭ইং

জোহরা

দেওয়ান আলী

বাহেরদিয়া

০১

 

বিল্লাল

আফাজ উদ্দিন

‌সফরিয়া

০১

 

আবুল কাশেম

রজব আলী

ব্রাহ্মন্দী

০২

 

মনির হোসেন

নুরুল হক

,,

০২

 

লুতফা বেগম

নুর উদ্দিন

খড়কমারা

০৩

 

মনোয়ারা

সাহাজ উদ্দিন

ব্রাহ্মন্দী দ:

০২

 

আছমা

হযরত আলী

কুন্দারপাড়া

০৪

 

 লতিফা

আনু মিয়া

,,

,,

 

১০

মাসুদা

মিষ্টার মিয়া

,,

,,

 

১১

খোরশেদ আলম

তমিজ উদ্দিন

চাদপাশা

০৫

 

১২

শাহ জাহান

সাফিজ উদ্দিন

ইটনা

০৬

 

১৩

সোহরাব হোসেন

আজিজুল হক

,,

,,

৬/৫/২০০৭ইং

১৪

শিশু মিয়া

গয়েছ আলী

আক্রাশাল

০৭

 

১৫

রেহেনা

মাইন উদ্দিন

গোবিন্দপুর

০৭

 

১৬

কামাল

আওয়াল

,,

,,

 

১৭

নিয়ামত

ওবায়দুল

জয়মঙ্গল দ:

০৭

 

১৮

ফরিদা

আবুল হোসেন

বংপুর

০৭

 

১৯

জরিনা

আসাদ

জয়মঙ্গল

০৮

 

২০

আমজাদ

রমিজ উদ্দিন

বাঘাব

০৮

 

২১

আমিন

রহমত আলী

পাচপাইকা

০৮

 

২২

আল আমিন

নাজিম উদ্দিন

বাঘাব

০৮

 

২৩

মনোয়ারা

সায়েদ আলী

বিরাজনগর

০৯

 

২৪

সোহেল

হাবিবুর রমান

শ্রীফুলিয়া

০৯

 

২৫

সানজিদা বেগম

মো: বাহ উদ্দিন

বাহেরদিয়া

০১

 

২৬

ফারুক

অলেক চান

হামুরদিয়া

০১

জুলাই /২০০৬

২৭

আওলাদ

আপাজ উদ্দিন

সফরিয়া

০১

 

২৮

হাসনেয়ারা

মফিজ উদ্দিন

ব্রাহ্মন্দী উ:

০২

 

২৯

নাজমা

মজনু

,,

০২

 

৩০

হেনা বেগম

নুরুল ইসরাম

খড়কমারা

০৩

 

৩১

জাকির

সদাগর

,,

০৩

 

৩২

গোলাপ

মনেক

কুন্দারপাড়া

০৪

 

৩৩

ওবাইদুল

সাহ জাহান

ইটনা উ:

০৬

 

৩৪

হাবিজুল

আ: রইছ

,,

০৬

 

৩৫

পারুল

নবী

নাওহালা

০৭

 

৩৬

রফিজ উদ্দিন

হাবিজ উদ্দিন

শ্রীফুলিয়া

০৯

 

৩৭

জহির

খোরশেদ

বিরাজনগর

০৯

 

৩৮

তোফাজ্জল

হালিম

শ্রীফুলিয়া

০৯

 

৩৯

সুমা বেগম

আ: ছাত্তার

সফরিয়া

০১

জুলাই/০৭

৪০

অজুফা

আ: রশিদ

ব্রাহ্মন্দী উ:

০২

 

৪১

শাহ আলম

হোছেন আলী

কুন্দারপাড়া

০৪

 

৪২

মিন্নত আলী

সিরাজ উদ্দিন

জয়মঙ্গল দ:

০৭

 

৪৩

আ: মন্নান

ফতে আলী

পাচপাইকা

০৮

 

৪৪

ফারুক

আবজল হোসেন

বাঘাব

০৮

 

৪৫

মোকলেছ

বজলু মিয়া

বিরাজনগর

০৯

 

৪৬

আকলিমা

সামসুল হক ভূইয়া

খড়কমারা

০৩

 

৪৭

খোশেদা

আনজত আলী

বিরাজনগর

০৯

 

৪৮

মো: হাবিবুর রহমান

আফতাব হোসেন

লামপুর

০৪

 

৪৯

মোক্তার হোসেন

মোহাম্মদ আলী

চাদপাশা

০৫

 

৫০

খোদেজা বেগম

জামাল উদ্দিন ফকির

বাহেরদিয়া

০১

 

৫১

এলাচী বেগম

গিয়াস উদ্দিন

ব্রাহ্মন্দী

০২

জুলাই/২০০৯

৫২

সোহেল মিয়া

মেনায়েম

খড়কমারা

০৩

 

৫৩

মরিয়ম

নুরুল ইসলাম

ব্রাহ্মন্দী দ:

০৩

 

৫৪

জহির মিয়া

রুহুল আমিন

কুন্দারপাড়া

০৪

 

৫৫

আলমগীর হোসেন

তোফাজ্জল হোসেন

লামপুর

০৪

 

৫৬

শিলা

আ: বারেক

কুন্দারপাড়া

০৪

 

৫৭

রফিকুল ইসলাম

আপাজ উদ্দিন

চাদপাশা

০৫

 

৫৮

হুমায়ন কবির

আ: মালেক

ইটনা

০৫

 

৫৯

লাভলী আক্তার

আ: মালেক

ইটনা

০৬

 

৬০

আনোয়ারা বেগম

ইদ্রিস আলী

গোবিন্দপুর

০৭

 

৬১

হানিফা খন্দকার

আফাজ উদ্দিন

বংপুর

০৭

 

৬২

ফাতেমা বেগম

আয়েছ আলী

জয়মঙ্গল

০৮

 

৬৩

আজিদা বেগম

আবু ছাইদ

বিরাজনগর

০৯

 

৬৪

সোহেল মিয়া

ফেলাল উদ্দিন

ব্রাহ্মন্দী

০২

জুলাই/২০১০

৬৫

মো: ওছমান

মাতাব্বর আলী

গোবিন্দপুর

০৭

 

৬৬

ময়চান

আ: গনি

নাওহালা

০৭

 

৬৭

আশ্রাব উদ্দিন

সাফিজ উদ্দিন

বাঘাব

০৮

 

৬৮

মো: লোকমান হোসেন

আ: রহমান

ইটনা উ:

০৬

 

৬৯

নুরুন নাহার

আমিন উদ্দিন

বিরাজনগর

০৯